Bresser Solarix 76/350 Telescope with Solar Filter

Manufacturer: Bresser
Bresser Solarix 76/350 Telescope with Solar Filter
from £89.00to £109.004 offersManufacturer: Bresser
• Telescope
• Telescope Type: Reflector telescope (reflector)
• Mounting: Azimuthal
• Magnification: 18x - 175x
• Lens Diameter: 76 mm
• Focal Length: 350 mm
• Aperture Ratio: f/4.6
• Set Consisting of: Optical tube, mount, mount, tripod, 2 eyepieces, Barlow lens, smartphone holder, software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Solarix 76/350 Telescope with Solar Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser Solarix Telescope 76/350 With Solar Filter And Smartphone Adapter 4676359
Bresser Solarix Telescope 76/350 With Solar Filter And Smartphone Adapter, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Bresser Solarix Telescope 76/350 with Solar Filter 4676359
Bresser Solarix Telescope 76/350 with Solar Filter 4676359, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Bresser 4676359 Telescope Solarix 76/350 with Solar Filter for sun and night observing - Black
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bresser Solarix Reflector CE-certified Telescope with Accessories 4676359
Bresser Solarix Reflector CE-certified Telescope with Accessories, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H135 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Specification
Telescope Type:Reflector telescope (reflector)
Mounting:Azimuthal
Magnification:18x - 175x
Lens Diameter:76 mm
Focal Length:350 mm
Aperture Ratio:f/4.6
Set Consisting of:Optical tube, mount, mount, tripod, 2 eyepieces, Barlow lens, smartphone holder, software

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Solarix 76/350 Telescope with Solar Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bresser

Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
£22.76
Bresser Children's binocular 6x21Compare 5 Prices
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£35.00
Bresser Nautic 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£108.24
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Travel 20-60x60
£76.21
Bresser Travel 20-60x60Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Corvette 10x42
£69.00
Bresser Corvette 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3
£282.59
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280x
£128.90
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280xCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Wave 10x42
£136.19
Bresser Wave 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Pluto 114/500 EQ3
£299.00
Bresser Pluto 114/500 EQ3Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Solarix 76/350 Telescope with Solar Filter
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel