Celestron UpClose G2 10x25

Manufacturer: Celestron
Celestron UpClose G2 10x25
from £27.95to £43.446 offersManufacturer: Celestron
• Monocular
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.5 mm
• Twilight Factor: 15.8
• Field of View at 1000 m: 100 m
• Close Range: ca. 8 m
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron UpClose G2 10x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron UP CLOSE G2 8 x 21 Compact Binoculars Black #71230 (UK Stock) BNIB 71230-CGL
Celestron UP CLOSE G2 8 x 21 Compact Binoculars Black #71230 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Celestron 71213 UpClose G2 10 x 25 Monocular, Black B006ZN4U34
AFFORDABLE QUALITY: High quality at an economical price BRIGHT IMAGES: Multi-coated optics increase light transmission resulting in brighter and sharper images with high contrast levels RUGGED WATER-RESISTANT DESIGN: Stylish rubber covered aluminium body protects from rough handling COMFORTABLE USE: Ergonomic thumb indents and finger ridges for extra non-slip comfort and ease of use ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: A handy and secure belt case and cleaning cloth are included
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
Celestron UPCLOSE G2 Roof Monocular - 10x25 71213-CGL
Celestron UPCLOSE G2 Roof Monocular - 10x25 71213-CGL, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71232 UpClose G2 10 x 25 Roof Binocular, Black B006ZN4SDG
GREAT ALL-ROUND BINOCULAR: Take this little binocular anywhere a better view of the action is desired MULTI-COATED LENSES: Multi-coated lenses provide bright and clear images with exceptional contrast POCKET-SIZED CONVENIENCE: Dual-hinge design allows the binocular to fold into a truly pocket-sized optic FULLY ARMORED EXTERIOR: Durable external armor protects the binocular against the rigors of active use COMFORTABLE AND EYEGLASS FRIENDLY: Soft, folding eyecups are comfortable to use and can be easily positioned for use with or without eyeglasses
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Celestron 10x25 G2 Roof Prism UpClose Binoculars 71232 (UK Stock)
Celestron 10x25 G2 Roof Prism UpClose Binoculars 71232 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71213 UpClose G2 10 x 25 Monocular, Black
Celestron 71213 UpClose G2 10 x 25 Monocular, Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£43.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:107 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Exit Pupil:2.5 mm
Twilight Factor:15.8
Field of View at 1000 m:100 m
Close Range:ca. 8 m
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron UpClose G2 10x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestron

Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42
£349.00
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£140.80
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£132.30
Celestron Skymaster 25x70Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron Ultima 65
£159.95
Celestron Ultima 65Compare 5 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42
£255.00
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42
£378.00
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Celestron Nature DX 12x56Compare 7 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 8x42
£129.00
Celestron Nature DX 8x42Compare 14 Prices
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZ
£157.00
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus 10x21 RC II WP
£27.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silva Pocket 8x
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak BCS100 8x21
£21.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vanguard Vesta 21 Compact 8x21
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x25
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 16x32
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
£22.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Praktica Falcon 7x50
£33.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x25
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel