Kodak BCS100 8x21

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak BCS100 8x21
from £21.96to £44.4911 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Compact and lightweight binoculars for children
• Soft rubber coating for a secure grip
• Easy to handle and adjustable to different face shapes
• 8x magnification for a stable viewing angle
• Precise focus adjustment with central focusing wheel
• Includes neck strap and carrying case
• Rubberized surface, roof prism, 21 mm objective lens diameter, 126 m field of view at 1000 m, 160 g weight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak BCS100 8x21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Soft Rubber, Strap and Carrying Case Included - Red, Ideal for Boys and Girls 3 to 12 Years, Outdoor Games and Observation GTC_14.40_0304_B0BSNPWC1G_3760265542581
8x Magnification for Young Explorers: Kids binoculars offering 8x magnification to easily observe animals, nature, birds or the sky with a clear and detailed image, ideal for learning and outdoor exploration. Ergonomic design and soft rubber: Specially designed for small hands, these kids binoculars have a soft anti slip rubber coating ensuring a comfortable, secure and easy to use grip. Easy to carry: Supplied with a practical strap and a carrying case, these compact and lightweight binoculars are perfect for school outings, hiking, travel and outdoor adventures. Playful and attractive design: Their bright red finish and fun style make these binoculars attractive for boys and girls, stimulating curiosity and interest in nature observation. Durable and suitable for children: Designed to withstand daily use, these robust binoculars are ideal for young adventurers and constitute a reliable educational tool to discover the outside world.
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Soft Rubber, Strap and Carrying Case Included - Blue, Ideal for Boys and Girls 3 to 12 Years, Outdoor Games and Observation GTC_14.40_0304_B0BSNRNLNQ_3760265542574
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Soft Rubber, Strap and Carrying Case Included - Red, Ideal for Boys and Girls 3 to 12 Years, Outdoor Games and Observation B0BSNPWC1G
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Soft Rubber, Strap and Carrying Case Included - Red, Ideal for Boys and Girls 3 to 12 Years, Outdoor Games and Observation GTC_14.40_0304_B0BSNPWC1G_3760265542581
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Navitech Purple Case For Kodak BCS100 8x21 Binocular
Navitech Purple Case For Kodak BCS100 8x21 Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binocular Accessories
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Navitech Black Case For Kodak BCS100 8x21 Binocular
Navitech Black Case For Kodak BCS100 8x21 Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binocular Accessories
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Soft Rubber, Strap and Carrying Case Included - Blue, Ideal for Boys and Girls 3 to 12 Years, Outdoor Games and Observation B0BSNRNLNQ
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Soft Rubber, Strap and Carrying Case Included - Blue, Ideal for Boys and Girls 3 to 12 Years, Outdoor Games and Observation GTC_14.40_0304_B0BSNRNLNQ_3760265542574
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Petit, RED 3760265542581
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Petit, RED, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Pet, BLUE 3760265542574
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Pet, BLUE, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Pet, BLUE 3760265542574
KODAK BCS100 Kids Binoculars 8x, Compact and Ergonomic Binoculars, Pet, BLUE, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact and lightweight binoculars for children
Soft rubber coating for a secure grip
Easy to handle and adjustable to different face shapes
8x magnification for a stable viewing angle
Precise focus adjustment with central focusing wheel
Includes neck strap and carrying case
Rubberized surface, roof prism, 21 mm objective lens diameter, 126 m field of view at 1000 m, 160 g weight

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak BCS100 8x21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kodak BCS100 8x21
EMRMark
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
EMRMark
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel