Bresser Children's binocular 6x21

Price History
• Children's binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 6x
• Magnification: 21x
• Exit Pupil: 3.5 mm
• Lens Speed: 12.3 cd
• Twilight Factor: 11.2
• Field of View at 1000 m: 120 m
• Close Range: ca. 5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bresser Junior Children Binoculars 6x21 - Green/Blue B001UJJG46
Aperture: 21mm Magnification: 6x Rubber-coated Near focus: 5 meter Scope of delivery: binoculars, bag, wrist strap, lens cloth
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Bresser Junior Children Binoculars 6x21 - Green/Blue N9-P35A-VUS1
Aperture: 21mm Magnification: 6x Rubber-coated Near focus: 5 meter Scope of delivery: binoculars, bag, wrist strap, lens cloth
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Bresser Junior 6 x 21 Childrens Binoculars in Green & Blue #8810621 (UK) BNIB 145196
Bresser Junior 6 x 21 Childrens Binoculars in Green & Blue #8810621 (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Bresser Optics BRESSER Junior 6x21 children's binoculars in different colours orange
BresserOpticsBRESSERJunior6x21children'sbinocularsindifferentcoloursorange
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
Robust binoculars for children - BRESSER JUNIOR - ergonomic - magnification 6x - green
Binoculars for children from 6 years old, Magnification: 6x; Sturdy and easy to hold thanks to the silicone framing, Central focusing wheel,
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
Bresser Junior 8810625 Children's Binoculars 6 x 21 Black/Red/Gold with Rubberised Surface, Dioptre Compensation, Centre Drive and Carry Strap
The Bresser Junior children's binoculars black/red/gold have a 6x magnification and are very compact and lightweight. Thanks to its robust and solid workmanship, it is suitable for children aged 4 and above The rubber-coated surface ensures easy handling, good grip and provides a certain shock protection. The eyecups are reversible and the eye distance can be adjusted With the 6x magnification, many things can be observed and with the large centre drive, the binoculars are quickly focused Dimensions: 110 x 90 x 35 mm / Weight: 177 g Box contents: binoculars, carrying strap, lens cleaning cloth, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£46.99
£74.94
Shipping: £27.95
with shipping: £27.95
Product Details
Specifications
Magnification Factor:6x
Magnification:21x
Exit Pupil:3.5 mm
Lens Speed:12.3 cd
Twilight Factor:11.2
Field of View at 1000 m:120 m
Close Range:ca. 5 m
Accessories:Pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

229 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/08/2023
|
Bought as a gift for 6 year old grandson who loves the binoculars. I was so pleased with the quality . The carrying case is great as it fits onto a belt. Would recommend.
5.0 out of 5 stars No neck strap.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/06/2023
|
Binos seem well made.ideal for 1st pair as not too greater magnification. Liked by others so had too order a 2nd pair for other grandson.
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent Binoculars for Kids!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
Bought these for our 4 year old. She loves them and they work great. They are a bit on the heavy side but appear to be fairly rugged and excellent quality. Would definitely recommend!
3.0 out of 5 stars Light
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/03/2023
|
Kid good
1,0 von 5 Sternen double-vision in a week. unrepairable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/01/2023
|
I bought it for my child for New Year. A week when I tried to check it myself, I noticed that it had double vision. I'm not sure whether it is from the beginning or my kid dropped it (he says he didn't drop it), but...View More there is no possibility of fixing it.View Less
With reviews from

Bresser Children's binocular 6x21 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 229 reviews
5
156
4
31
3
17
2
12
1
13

More from Bresser

Bresser Primax 8x56
£214.29
Bresser Primax 8x56Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Telescope Stellar 60/800
£109.95
Bresser Telescope Stellar 60/800Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£108.25
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50Compare 4 Prices
Bresser Special hunting 11x56
£110.30
Bresser Special hunting 11x56Compare 3 Prices
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280x
£128.90
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280xCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Messier 10" Dobsonian
£681.99
Bresser Messier 10" DobsonianCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£46.00
Bresser Nautic 8x25Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Corvette 10x42
£99.99
Bresser Corvette 10x42Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak BCS100 8x21
£22.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 16x32
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x25
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Barska Lucid View 10x25
£19.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 10x21 RC II WP
£28.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel