Nikon 4x10 DCF

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon 4x10 DCF
from £219.955 offersManufacturer: Nikon
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 4x
• Lens Diameter: 10 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.5 mm
• Lens Speed: 6.25 cd
• Twilight Factor: 6.3
• Close Range: ca. 1.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon 4x10 DCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon 4x10 DCF AMBER BROWN 18208168422
Ultra-compact and lightweight. Multilayer-coated lenses and prisms for remarkably bright images. Simple operation — boasts a large focus ring for easy adjustment. 13.7mm eye relief provides a clear field view, even when wearing glasses. 10mm objectives. 4x magnification. Minimum focusing distance of 1.2m. Measures 52 x 93 x 19 mm. Weighs 65g
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Nikon 4x10 DCF DARK NAVY
Ultra-compact and lightweight. Multilayer-coated lenses and prisms for remarkably bright images. Simple operation — boasts a large focus ring for easy adjustment. 13.7mm eye relief provides a clear field view, even when wearing glasses. 10mm objectives. 4x magnification. Minimum focusing distance of 1.2m. Measures 52 x 93 x 19 mm. Weighs 65g
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Nikon 4x10 DCF Binoculars AMBER BROWN BAA980WC
Nikon 4x10 DCF Binoculars AMBER BROWN, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Nikon 4x10 DCF DARK NAVY BAA980WA
Nikon 4x10 DCF DARK NAVY, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nikon 4x10 DCF Binoculars IVORY WHITE BAA980WB
Nikon 4x10 DCF Binoculars IVORY WHITE, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Magnification Factor:4x
Lens Diameter:10 mm
Exit Pupil:2.5 mm
Lens Speed:6.25 cd
Twilight Factor:6.3
Close Range:ca. 1.2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon 4x10 DCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60
£299.00
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon A211 10-22x50
£134.99
Nikon Aculon A211 10-22x50Compare 2 Prices
Nikon Stabilized 12x25
£519.00
Nikon Stabilized 12x25Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25
£79.99
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25Compare 7 Prices
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50 A
£414.99
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50 ACompare 1 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
£129.00
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42Compare 7 Prices
Nikon Monarch HG 8x30
£669.00
Nikon Monarch HG 8x30Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon T02 10x21
£69.99
Nikon Aculon T02 10x21Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 12x50
£214.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x32
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x32
£214.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bresser Primax 8x56
£226.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax SP 8x40 WP
£174.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 8x42
£213.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GPO Passion SD 8x42
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon 4x10 DCF
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel