Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 8x32

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 8x32
from £360.00to £480.253 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 135 m
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Dimensions: W118 mm x D120 mm
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 8x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Frontier HD X 8x32 Binocular - Green
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Frontier HD X 8x32 Binocular (Green) Binoculars 38005
Hawke Frontier HD X 8x32 Binocular (Green) Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Frontier HD 8x32 Binocular - Grey
Nitrogen purged Waterproof Fog proof Waterproof
prodImage
£480.25
£492.50
Shipping: £12.25
with shipping: £12.25
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W118 mm x D120 mm
Weight:540 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:135 m
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 8x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eschenbach Trophy D 8x32 ED
£362.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax SD 7x42 ED
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Mono 8 x 20 T
£378.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42
£369.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x32
£349.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Monarch M5 12x42
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Monarch M7 8x30
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 8x32
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiner Wildlife 10.5x28
£347.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 8x32
BushWear
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£480.25
Shipping: £12.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel