Pentax SP 20x60 WP

Manufacturer: Pentax
Pentax SP 20x60 WP
from £229.90to £295.004 offersManufacturer: Pentax
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 20x
• Lens Diameter: 60 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3 mm
• Lens Speed: 9 cd
• Field of View at 1000 m: 38 m
• Objective Field of View: 2.2°
• Close Range: ca. 8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax SP 20x60 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax 20x60 S-Series SP WP Binoculars 65874
Pentax 20x60 S-Series SP WP Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.90 / Unit
Pentax Sp 20X60 Wp Bak 4 Porro Binoculars (195 mm, 224 mm, 85 mm, 1.4 kg) 84-LG16-6SSB
Pentax SP 20x60Wp Width: 195 mm Depth: 224 mm Dimensions: height: 85 mm
prodImage
£267.75
£310.29
Shipping: £42.54
with shipping: £42.54
(20x60) Pentax S-Series SP WP BAK4 Porro Prism Waterproof Fogproof Binoculars
Designed for both astronomical and terrestrial use, Pentax's 10x50/12x50/20x60 SP S-Series WP Binocular can be used with confidence in all...
prodImage
£280.78
£308.78
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Pentax SP 20 x 60 WP Porro Prism Binocular B00SKO4N2E
Fully multicoated lenses for maximum light transmission Phase coating & silver deposited prisms allow maximum light transmission for sharp, high contrast images Protective hydrophobic coating to repel water, oil, dust and dirt. Waterproof & nitrogen purged to handle the most extreme weather conditions. 20x Magnification
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W195 mm x H224 mm x D85 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Specifications
Magnification Factor:20x
Lens Diameter:60 mm
Exit Pupil:3 mm
Lens Speed:9 cd
Field of View at 1000 m:38 m
Objective Field of View:2.2°
Close Range:ca. 8 m
Optical Design:Porro
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax SP 20x60 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax SP 12x50 WP
£224.58
Pentax SP 12x50 WPCompare 4 Prices
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Pentax UD 9x21Compare 28 Prices
Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£199.64
Pentax AD 9x28 WPCompare 2 Prices
Pentax UP 8-16x21 Zoom
£108.95
Pentax UP 8-16x21 ZoomCompare 13 Prices
Pentax AD 8x25 WP
£104.42
Pentax AD 8x25 WPCompare 6 Prices
Pentax PF-80 ED
£846.86
Pentax PF-80 EDCompare 2 Prices
Pentax UCF WP 10x25
£130.00
Pentax UCF WP 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Pentax DCF-SP 8x43
£439.99
Pentax DCF-SP 8x43Compare 2 Prices
Pentax UP 10x25
£129.99
Pentax UP 10x25Compare 2 Prices
Pentax SP 8x40 WP
£174.42
Pentax SP 8x40 WPCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kowa BD 8x25 DCF
£229.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Condor 10x50
£182.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon Monarch M5 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Primax 8x56
£226.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo HD 10x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kowa BD 10x25 DCF
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£282.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV II 10x32
£237.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SP 20x60 WP
gwcameras
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.90 / Unit
PriceDumb
prodImage
£267.75
Shipping: £42.54
prodImage
£280.78
Shipping: £28.00
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel