Kowa BD 10x25 DCF

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa BD 10x25 DCF
from £225.00to £295.375 offersManufacturer: Kowa
• Compact binoculars with 10x magnification
• Objective lens diameter of 25 mm
• Lenses made from eco-friendly eco-glass
• High light transmission thanks to C3 prism coating
• Fog-proof due to nitrogen filling in the housing
• Weight: 320 g
• Field of view at 1000 m: 87 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa BD 10x25 DCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa 10x25 BD Series DCF Compact Binoculars BD25-10
Manufactured and designed by Kowa Japan to high quality standards 100% waterproof for use in all weather conditions Compact body design, ultra portable Extra large focus wheel for reduced viewing disruption Close focus viewing distance of just 1.8m
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Kowa 10x25 BD Series DCF Compact Binoculars B00192UP94
Manufactured and designed by Kowa Japan to high quality standards 100% waterproof for use in all weather conditions Compact body design, ultra portable Extra large focus wheel for reduced viewing disruption Close focus viewing distance of just 1.8m
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Kowa BD 10x25 Compact Binoculars - Green BD2510GR
Kowa BD 10x25 Compact Binoculars - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£258.95
£260.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kowa DCF 10x25 BD Series Compact Green Waterproof Fogproof Binoculars
The lightweight and compact Kowa 10x25 BD25-10 Binocular is intended for hikers, birders, and outdoor enthusiasts, with performance-enhancing...
prodImage
£287.22
£315.22
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Kowa 10x25 BD Series DCF Compact Binoculars BD25-10
Manufactured and designed by Kowa Japan to high quality standards 100% waterproof for use in all weather conditions Compact body design, ultra portable Extra large focus wheel for reduced viewing disruption Close focus viewing distance of just 1.8m
prodImage
£295.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact binoculars with 10x magnification
Objective lens diameter of 25 mm
Lenses made from eco-friendly eco-glass
High light transmission thanks to C3 prism coating
Fog-proof due to nitrogen filling in the housing
Weight: 320 g
Field of view at 1000 m: 87 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa BD 10x25 DCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD 8x56 XD Prominar
£677.95
Kowa BD 8x56 XD ProminarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Primax 8x56
£226.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax SP 12x50 WP
£224.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x42
£237.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Monarch M5 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo HD 10x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56ED
£262.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax SP 20x60 WP
£229.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa BD 10x25 DCF
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£258.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£287.22
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel