Vanguard Veo HD 10x42

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo HD 10x42
from £229.00to £449.007 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Magnification: 10x
• Objective lens diameter: 42 mm
• BAK4 roof prisms
• Fully multi-coated for better light transmission
• Waterproof and fog-proof
• Ergonomic Open Bridge design
• Weight: 760 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo HD 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO HD 10x42 binoculars with ED glass and BaK4 prisms B09FRVWCGS
Lightweight and strong carbon-composite body, protected by Mitsubishi rubber armour Extra-Low Dispersion (ED) Glass and BaK4 roof prism that is fully multi-coated with Multiguard-7 Scratch resistant, waterproof and oil proof membrane applied to the front elements 100% waterproof to IPX7 and fogproof Lockable dioptre for perfect focus in both eyes without the need to keep adjusting
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO HD 10x42 Binoculars
Vanguard VEO HD 10x42 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO HD 10X42 Carbon Composite Binoculars with ED Glass VGOVEOHD1042
Vanguard VEO HD 10X42 Carbon Composite Binoculars with ED Glass, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax Vanguard VEO HD 10x42 BAK4 Multi-Coated Waterproof Fogroof Binoculars V246963
...
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Proper - VANGUARD RECORDS Vanguard VEO HD IV 10x42 Multi-Coated Hoya ED Glass Waterproof Binoculars V250465
...
prodImage
£428.26
£548.26
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
More offers
Vanguard VEO HD Carbon Composite Binoculars 10x42 VGOVEOHD1042
Vanguard VEO HD Carbon Composite Binoculars 10x42 VGOVEOHD1042, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £293.99 / Unit
Vanguard VEO HD IV 10x42 Binoculars With Hoya Glass VGOVEOHDIV1042
Vanguard VEO HD IV 10x42 Binoculars With Hoya Glass, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnification: 10x
Objective lens diameter: 42 mm
BAK4 roof prisms
Fully multi-coated for better light transmission
Waterproof and fog-proof
Ergonomic Open Bridge design
Weight: 760 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo HD 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Endeavor HD 82A
£319.00
Vanguard Endeavor HD 82ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65A
£315.99
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£169.99
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42
£173.79
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x42
£100.00
Vanguard Vesta 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£282.90
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x25
£78.95
Vanguard Vesta 8x25Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard FR-8400
£111.00
Vanguard FR-8400Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420
£250.00
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 560A
£209.46
Vanguard Vesta 560ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Monarch M5 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax SP 20x60 WP
£229.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 10x42
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kowa BD 8x25 DCF
£229.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Primax 8x56
£226.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kowa BD 10x25 DCF
£225.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax SP 12x50 WP
£224.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo HD 10x42
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel