Vanguard Vesta 460A

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Vesta 460A
from £149.00to £195.783 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Spotting scope with 15-50x magnification and 60 mm diameter
• Twilight factor of 30-54.8
• Exit pupil of 4-1.2
• Field of view of 41.7-19.1 m at 1000 m
• Close focus range of 10-12 m
• Multi-coated lens treatment
• Weight of 609 g
• Waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Vesta 460A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard Vesta Compact Spotting Scope 460A B07N26JKZ4
15-50x zoom 60mm objective lens Only 27cm long Weighs just 510g (610g as a full kit) Includes VESTA Mini Tripod Includes lightweight carry bag
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Vesta 460A 15-50x60 Angled Spotting Scope Kit with Tripod & Case VGOVESTA460A
Vanguard Vesta 460A 15-50x60 Angled Spotting Scope Kit with Tripod & Case, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Vesta 460A Compact Spotting Scope VGOVESTA460A
Vanguard Vesta 460A Compact Spotting Scope
prodImage
£195.78
£223.78
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Spotting scope with 15-50x magnification and 60 mm diameter
Twilight factor of 30-54.8
Exit pupil of 4-1.2
Field of view of 41.7-19.1 m at 1000 m
Close focus range of 10-12 m
Multi-coated lens treatment
Weight of 609 g
Waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Vesta 460A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Endeavor ED 8320
£150.00
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8320Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65A
£315.99
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£169.99
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42
£173.79
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x42
£100.00
Vanguard Vesta 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£282.90
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x25
£78.95
Vanguard Vesta 8x25Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard FR-8400
£111.00
Vanguard FR-8400Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420
£250.00
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 560A
£209.46
Vanguard Vesta 560ACompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 460A
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.78
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel