Bushnell H2O 2 7x50 Porro

Price History
• Waterproof Porro prism binoculars with aluminum frame
• Fully multi-coated optics with BaK-4 prism glass
• Non-slip rubber armoring for secure grip
• Ergonomic design with soft-touch rubber
• Dimensions: 18.5 cm length, 15.5 cm height, 7.5 cm width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell H2O 2 7x50 Porro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bushnell - H2O 2-7x50 Dark Blue Porro - Fully Multicoated - Waterproof/Fogproof - Twist Up Eyecups - Watersport - Boating B098HRYHSZ
WATERPROOF AND FOGPROOF CONSTRUCTION IPX7 waterproof construction is tested by submerging at 1 meter for 30 minutes without any penetration. The incorporation of IPX7 rating means these binoculars are ready to take on the nastiest conditions and the roughest elements. FULLY MULTI-COATED- ALL GLASS OPTICS SYSTEM An all glass- fully multi-coated optical system combined with BAK-4 Prisms enhances contrast- resolution- and light transmission. NON-SLIP AGGRESSIVE TEXTURE FOR CONFIDENT GRIP AND RUBBER HOUSING FOR DROP PROTECTION Updated ergonomics with non-slip soft touch rubber and easy grip texture. Easy grip runners where grip counts and texture along the sides and bridge of the binocular reduce the chance of dropping and give a confident in-hand feel….even with one hand. UPDATED LIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINUM BODY CONSTRUCTION FOR UNMATCHED DURABILITY AND ALL-DAY COMFORT Aluminum chassis adds confident durability that these binoculars can take the abuse of even the most grueling conditions. By reducing the weight of the body- you can use these binoculars comfortably all day…everyday. 20 YEAR LIFETIME IRONCLAD WARRANTY H2O Binoculars are backed by the Bushnell Lifetime Ironclad Warranty and are engineered and manufactured to withstand the rigors of the outdoors for the lifetime of the product. Fully transferable and no receipt required.
prodImage
£138.07
Shipping: Free
Bushnell H2O 2 7x50 Waterproof Porro Prism Binoculars - Dark Blue
Bushnell H2O 2 7x50 Waterproof Porro Prism Binoculars - Dark Blue, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£189.95
£191.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Waterproof Porro prism binoculars with aluminum frame
Fully multi-coated optics with BaK-4 prism glass
Non-slip rubber armoring for secure grip
Ergonomic design with soft-touch rubber
Dimensions: 18.5 cm length, 15.5 cm height, 7.5 cm width

Price History

1M 3M
Bushnell H2O 2 7x50 Porro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bushnell

Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50
£249.00
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Powerview Porro 20x50
£66.56
Bushnell Powerview Porro 20x50Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell Engage 8x42
£383.00
Bushnell Engage 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Engage EDX 12x50
£427.00
Bushnell Engage EDX 12x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Forge 8x42
£399.00
Bushnell Forge 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£179.68
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42
£248.62
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50
£419.00
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus 10x42EXPSI
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Wave 10x50
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AP 10x30 WP
£124.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell H2O 12x 42mm Porro
£135.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 8x42EXPSI
£135.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30
£145.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Wave 8x42
£140.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 10x56
£133.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon 12x25 Travelite CF EX
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£143.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell H2O 2 7x50 Porro
prodImage
£138.07
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel