Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x42 Monocular Design

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x42 Monocular Design
from £108.99to £156.006 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 129 m
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
• Optical Design: Roof edge
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W80 mm x D143 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x42 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Endurance ED 8x42 Waterproof Monocular + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY + FREE.. 36320
Hawke Endurance ED 8x42 Waterproof Monocular + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY + FREE.., Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance ED 8x42 Monocular - Green FBA-HA36320
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance ED 8 x 42 Monocular in Green #36320 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Endurance ED 8 x 42 Monocular in Green #36320 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
More offers
Hawke Endurance ED 8 x 42 Monocular in Green #36320 High Quality (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Endurance ED 8 x 42 Monocular in Green #36320 High Quality (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.95 / Unit
Hawke Endurance ED 8x42 Monocular, Extra-Low Dispersion Glass, Green (36320)
Hawke Endurance ED 8x42 Monocular, Extra-Low Dispersion Glass, Green (36320), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
Hawke Endurance ED Monocular 8x42 (Green) 36320
Hawke Endurance ED Monocular 8x42 (Green), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x D143 mm
Weight:320 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:129 m
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x42 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vortex Optics Solo 8x36
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 8-16x40 S
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x42
£108.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£108.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25
£94.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Olympus 8x25 WP II
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Papilio II 8.5x21
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bresser Pirsch 10x34
£136.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV 8x25
£107.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x42 Monocular Design
mikekelly2004
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
vennal-cameras
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel