Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32

Manufacturer: Vortex Optics
Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32
from £108.99to £124.954 offersManufacturer: Vortex Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8.5x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.7 mm
• Lens Speed: 14.2 cd
• Twilight Factor: 16.5
• Field of View at 1000 m: 130 m
• Objective Field of View: 7.4°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vortex Raptor 8.5x32 Porro Prism Binoculars - R385
Vortex Raptor 8.5x32 Porro Prism Binoculars - R385, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£108.99
£112.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £134.95 / Unit
Vortex Raptor 8.5 x 32 Porro Prism Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB NEW R385 Mid Size
Vortex Raptor 8.5 x 32 Porro Prism Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB NEW R385 Mid Size, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
VORTEX Raptor 8,5x32 Binoculars
The Vortex Raptor 8.5 ã- 32 Telescope Takes The Porro Prism System To A New Level. The Telescope Has A Wide Field Of View And Is Resistant To...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vortex Raptor 8.5x32 S117094
Vortex Raptor 8.5x32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm
Weight:490 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8.5x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:3.7 mm
Lens Speed:14.2 cd
Twilight Factor:16.5
Field of View at 1000 m:130 m
Objective Field of View:7.4°
Close Range:ca. 4.6 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Optical Design:Porro
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vortex Optics

Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x42
£237.87
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28
£159.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
£116.00
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42
£474.77
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 8x42
£476.99
Vortex Optics Viper HD 8x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x32
£214.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x32Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£178.00
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42Compare 4 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42
£167.00
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25
£72.00
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42
£1,559.00
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vortex Optics Solo 8x36
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25
£94.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax UP 8-16x21 Zoom
£108.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x42
£108.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Pirsch 10x34
£136.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 8x25 WP II
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Papilio II 8.5x21
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 4 10x42
£113.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV 8x25
£107.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32
opticswarehouseltd
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £134.95 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel