Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x42 Monocular Design

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x42 Monocular Design
from £88.95to £110.355 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Shock-resistant polycarbonate body with textured rubber
• Fully multi-coated optics for ultra-sharp images
• High-resolution BAK-4 roof prisms for precise color definition
• Fast focusing with two turns of the focus wheel
• Dimensions: Height 8 cm, Length 14 cm, Width 5 cm
• Waterproof and fog-proof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x42 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke 8x42 Nature Trek Waterproof Monocular + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY + FREE... 35220
Hawke 8x42 Nature Trek Waterproof Monocular + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY + FREE..., Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature-Trek 8 x 42 Full Size Monocular in Green #35220 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Nature-Trek 8 x 42 Full Size Monocular in Green #35220 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
More offers
Hawke Nature-Trek 8 x 42 Full Size Monocular in Green #35220 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Nature-Trek 8 x 42 Full Size Monocular in Green #35220 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
Hawke Nature-Trek 8x42 Monocular (35220) fogproof waterproof
Hawke Nature-Trek 8x42 Monocular (35220) fogproof waterproof, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
Hawke Nature-Trek 8X42 Monocular - Green 35220
Hawke Nature-Trek 8X42 Monocular - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shock-resistant polycarbonate body with textured rubber
Fully multi-coated optics for ultra-sharp images
High-resolution BAK-4 roof prisms for precise color definition
Fast focusing with two turns of the focus wheel
Dimensions: Height 8 cm, Length 14 cm, Width 5 cm
Waterproof and fog-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x42 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Powerview 8x42 (132480)
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoView ZOOMR 8x26
£88.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x25
£102.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax AP 10x30 WP
£87.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron Skymaster 12x60
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Condor 8x25
£74.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x42
£90.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax UP 8x25
£87.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Wave 12x50 Monocular
£91.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
OM System 10x50 S
£92.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x42 Monocular Design
mikekelly2004
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
vennal-cameras
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel