Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50

Manufacturer: Vixen
Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50
from £201.252 offersManufacturer: VixenPrice History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5 mm
• Lens Speed: 25 cd
• Field of View at 1000 m: 113 m
• Objective Field of View: 6.4°
• Close Range: ca. 9 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£201.25
Shipping: £37.23
Best Prices
£211.23
Shipping: £28.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vixen Binoculars Ascot ZR 10x50 DI-86SF-67FQ
Vixen Binoculars Ascot ZR 10x50
prodImage
£201.25
£238.48
Shipping: £37.23
with shipping: £37.23
Vixen Ascot 10x50 ZWCF Porro Prism Waterproof Wide Angle Binoculars VX1563
Waterproof design: Since it is a full-scale waterproof design, it can be used with confidence even in a sudden rain. High eye point design: The...
prodImage
£211.23
£239.23
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.8 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
Weight:1,040 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:5 mm
Lens Speed:25 cd
Field of View at 1000 m:113 m
Objective Field of View:6.4°
Close Range:ca. 9 m
Optical Design:Porro
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vixen

Vixen VMC260L
£5,985.59
Vixen VMC260LCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Atrek HR 8x42 DCF
£311.70
Vixen Atrek HR 8x42 DCFCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Atrek HR 10x42 DCF
£317.49
Vixen Atrek HR 10x42 DCFCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Atrek HR 10x32 DCF
£229.26
Vixen Atrek HR 10x32 DCFCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Ascot ZR 7x50
£195.42
Vixen Ascot ZR 7x50Compare 2 Prices
Vixen Geoma II ED 82S
£1,125.07
Vixen Geoma II ED 82SCompare 1 Prices
Vixen R130Sf-Porta II
£479.00
Vixen R130Sf-Porta IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Endeavor ED 8420
£200.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£199.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Aculon T51 10x24
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiner BluHorizons 10x26
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AD 10x36 WP
£203.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Primax 8x56
£197.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Endeavor 1042
£200.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
£197.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 12x50
£196.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50
PriceDumb
prodImage
£201.25
Shipping: £37.23
prodImage
£211.23
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel