Vixen Atrek HR 10x32 DCF

Manufacturer: Vixen
Vixen Atrek HR 10x32 DCF
from £229.261 offerManufacturer: Vixen
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.2 mm
• Twilight Factor: 10.24
• Field of View at 1000 m: 122 m
• Close Range: ca. 1 m
• Tripod Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vixen Atrek HR 10x32 DCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vixen ATREK II 10x32 DCF Roof Prism Waterproof Compact Binoculars VX14724
PFM COAT Uses PFM coat (Perfect Fully Multi Coat). Multi-coating is applied to the entire surface of the prism and lens (objective and eyepiece),
prodImage
£229.26
£257.26
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W118 mm x H110 mm x D390 mm
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:3.2 mm
Twilight Factor:10.24
Field of View at 1000 m:122 m
Close Range:ca. 1 m
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M
Vixen Atrek HR 10x32 DCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vixen

Vixen R130Sf-Porta II
£479.00
Vixen R130Sf-Porta IICompare 2 Prices
Vixen VMC260L
£5,985.59
Vixen VMC260LCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Atrek HR 10x25 DCF
£189.98
Vixen Atrek HR 10x25 DCFCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Atrek HR 8x42 DCF
£311.70
Vixen Atrek HR 8x42 DCFCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Atrek HR 10x42 DCF
£317.49
Vixen Atrek HR 10x42 DCFCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Ascot ZR 7x50
£195.42
Vixen Ascot ZR 7x50Compare 2 Prices
Vixen Geoma II ED 82S
£1,125.07
Vixen Geoma II ED 82SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo HD 10x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bushnell Trophy 8x56
£267.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AD 9x32 WP
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax SP 20x60 WP
£229.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 1042
£250.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bresser Primax 8x56
£226.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa BD 10x25 DCF
£225.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax SP 12x50 WP
£224.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vixen Atrek HR 10x32 DCF
prodImage
£229.26
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel