Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70

Manufacturer: Celestron
Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70
from £179.67to £239.994 offersManufacturer: Celestron
• Binoculars with 70 mm objective lenses for high light-gathering capability
• 15x magnification for detailed observations
• Multi-coated lenses with XLT coating technology
• BaK-4 prisms for sharp, high-contrast images
• Integrated tripod adapter for stable viewing
• RSR rail for mounting a red dot sight
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron SkyMaster Pro 15x70 Porro Prism Binocular 72030-CGL BNIB UK
Celestron SkyMaster Pro 15x70 Porro Prism Binocular 72030-CGL BNIB UK, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£179.67
Shipping: Free
Celestron SkyMaster Pro 15x70 Porro Prism Binocular 72030-CGL
Celestron SkyMaster Pro 15x70 Porro Prism Binocular 72030-CGL, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron 15x70 SkyMaster Pro Binocular 72030
Designed as an ideal optic for wide-view astronomical or long-range terrestrial observation, the Celestron 15x70 SkyMaster Pro Binocular features...
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron 72030 SkyMaster Pro 15x70 Porro Prism Binoculars, Black B00U6AIZHE
Large 70 mm objective lenses for excellent light gathering in low light conditions or for astronomical observing Detachable RSR rail for attaching an optional red dot finderscope Rubber armoured for improved ergonomics and protection from every day use in the field Waterproof and nitrogen purged for use in all weather conditions
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binoculars with 70 mm objective lenses for high light-gathering capability
15x magnification for detailed observations
Multi-coated lenses with XLT coating technology
BaK-4 prisms for sharp, high-contrast images
Integrated tripod adapter for stable viewing
RSR rail for mounting a red dot sight

Price History

1M
Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestron

Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42
£349.00
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£140.80
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£132.30
Celestron Skymaster 25x70Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron Ultima 65
£159.95
Celestron Ultima 65Compare 5 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42
£255.00
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42
£378.00
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Celestron Nature DX 12x56Compare 7 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 8x42
£129.00
Celestron Nature DX 8x42Compare 14 Prices
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZ
£157.00
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax VM 6x21 WP Complete Kit
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AD 8x36 WP
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8320
£150.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£178.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£181.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Wave 8x42
£140.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Condor 10x50
£182.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax SP 8x40 WP
£174.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42
£209.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42
£173.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70
discoveryden542
prodImage
£179.67
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel