Kowa SV II 10x32

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa SV II 10x32
from £237.61to £286.953 offersManufacturer: Kowa
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.2 mm
• Lens Speed: 10.2 cd
• Twilight Factor: 17.9
• Field of View at 1000 m: 105 m
• Objective Field of View: 6°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa SV II 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa SV II Binoculars (10x32) B07YL7HT6C
Fully Multi-Coated Lenses Waterproof and Fogproof KR Coating to Repel Dirt and Residue Limited Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£237.61
£247.45
Shipping: £9.84
with shipping: £9.84
Kowa SV II 10x32 Binoculars 11903
Kowa SV II 10x32 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.00 / Unit
Kowa 10x32 SV II Binocular
Kowa 10x32 SV II Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£286.95
£288.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H50 mm x D124 mm
Weight:570 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:3.2 mm
Lens Speed:10.2 cd
Twilight Factor:17.9
Field of View at 1000 m:105 m
Objective Field of View:
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa SV II 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom Set
£2,449.00
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss Mono 3 x 12
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kowa SV II 8x32
£239.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42
£241.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon 4x10 DCF
£219.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x42
£245.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x50
£245.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x32
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x42
£245.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kowa BD 8x25 DCF
£229.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa SV II 10x32
Amazon US
prodImage
£237.61
Shipping: £9.84
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.00 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£286.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel