Vixen Atrek HR 10x25 DCF

Manufacturer: Vixen
Vixen Atrek HR 10x25 DCF
from £189.981 offerManufacturer: Vixen
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.5 mm
• Twilight Factor: 6.25
• Field of View at 1000 m: 96 m
• Close Range: ca. 1 m
• Tripod Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vixen Atrek HR 10x25 DCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vixen ATREK II 10x25 DCF Roof Prism Waterproof Compact Binoculars VX14722
Lightweight, compact & 10x binoculars for observing details PFM COAT Uses PFM coat (Perfect Fully Multi Coat). Multi-coating is applied to...
prodImage
£189.98
£217.98
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W118 mm x H110 mm x D360 mm
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Exit Pupil:2.5 mm
Twilight Factor:6.25
Field of View at 1000 m:96 m
Close Range:ca. 1 m
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M
Vixen Atrek HR 10x25 DCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vixen

Vixen VMC260L
£5,985.59
Vixen VMC260LCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Atrek HR 10x42 DCF
£317.49
Vixen Atrek HR 10x42 DCFCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Atrek HR 10x32 DCF
£229.26
Vixen Atrek HR 10x32 DCFCompare 1 Prices
Vixen Ascot ZR 7x50
£195.42
Vixen Ascot ZR 7x50Compare 2 Prices
Vixen Geoma II ED 82S
£1,125.07
Vixen Geoma II ED 82SCompare 1 Prices
Vixen R130Sf-Porta II
£479.00
Vixen R130Sf-Porta IICompare 2 Prices
Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50
£201.25
Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Prime 12x50
£190.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 4 8x42ED
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 10x42
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x32
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8320
£150.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bresser Pirsch 8x42
£193.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Condor 10x42
£194.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 12x50
£196.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vixen Atrek HR 10x25 DCF
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel