Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x32

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.2 mm
• Lens Speed: 10.24 cd
• Twilight Factor: 17.89
• Field of View at 1000 m: 118 m
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEINER binoculars SkyHawk 4.0 10x32 - German quality optics, sharp details, robust, ergonomic, perfect for nature, animal and bird watching B07K4TVMYG
OPTICAL TOP PERFORMANCE - The 10x magnification offers detailed nature observations with sharp and brilliant images even from a great distance COMFORTABLE FOCUSING - The distance control system makes it possible to preset the observation distance with just one turn for faster recognition OBSERVATION COMFORT - Thanks to its light, ergonomic design with easy-to-grip controls and comfortable eyecups, the robust binoculars are the ideal companion in nature EXCELLENT QUALITY - Durable housing, functionality in the temperature range from -20 °C to +70 °C, waterproof up to 3 m, fog-free thanks to nitrogen filling, 10-year guarantee HIGH QUALITY ACCESSORIES - Case, neoprene strap, lens covers, rain cover, cleaning cloth
prodImage
£330.23
Shipping: Free
STEINER binoculars SkyHawk 4.0 10x32 - German quality optics, sharp details, robust, ergonomic, perfect for nature, animal and bird watching 868148
OPTICAL TOP PERFORMANCE - The 10x magnification offers detailed nature observations with sharp and brilliant images even from a great distance COMFORTABLE FOCUSING - The distance control system makes it possible to preset the observation distance with just one turn for faster recognition OBSERVATION COMFORT - Thanks to its light, ergonomic design with easy-to-grip controls and comfortable eyecups, the robust binoculars are the ideal companion in nature EXCELLENT QUALITY - Durable housing, functionality in the temperature range from -20 °C to +70 °C, waterproof up to 3 m, fog-free thanks to nitrogen filling, 10-year guarantee HIGH QUALITY ACCESSORIES - Case, neoprene strap, lens covers, rain cover, cleaning cloth
prodImage
£376.62
Shipping: Free
STEINER binoculars SkyHawk 4.0 10x32 - German quality optics, sharp details, robust, ergonomic, perfect for nature, animal and bird watching B07K4TVMYG
OPTICAL TOP PERFORMANCE - The 10x magnification offers detailed nature observations with sharp and brilliant images even from a great distance COMFORTABLE FOCUSING - The distance control system makes it possible to preset the observation distance with just one turn for faster recognition OBSERVATION COMFORT - Thanks to its light, ergonomic design with easy-to-grip controls and comfortable eyecups, the robust binoculars are the ideal companion in nature EXCELLENT QUALITY - Durable housing, functionality in the temperature range from -20 °C to +70 °C, waterproof up to 3 m, fog-free thanks to nitrogen filling, 10-year guarantee HIGH QUALITY ACCESSORIES - Case, neoprene strap, lens covers, rain cover, cleaning cloth
prodImage
£377.61
Shipping: Free
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x32 Binoculars 2337
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x32 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm x H127 mm x D60 mm
Weight:600 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:3.2 mm
Lens Speed:10.24 cd
Twilight Factor:17.89
Field of View at 1000 m:118 m
Close Range:ca. 2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiner

Steiner Ranger Xtreme 8x56
£715.44
Steiner Ranger Xtreme 8x56Compare 3 Prices
Steiner Ranger Xtreme 10x42
£556.23
Steiner Ranger Xtreme 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Steiner Navigator 7x50
£449.60
Steiner Navigator 7x50Compare 3 Prices
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x42
£316.89
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Steiner Observer 10x42
£254.85
Steiner Observer 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x26
£119.00
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x26Compare 5 Prices
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 8x42
£567.41
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x42
£403.26
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 8x32
£335.04
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 8x32Compare 2 Prices
Steiner Observer 8x42
£236.00
Steiner Observer 8x42Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x32
£329.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympus 10x42 Pro
source: Amazon
Olympus 10x42 Pro
£363.24
Compare Prices
1 offers
Pentax SD 7x42 ED
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SD 9x42 WP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pentax AD 7x32 ED
£359.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 10x42
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus PRO 8x42
£297.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x42
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x32
prodImage
£330.23
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£376.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£377.61
Shipping: Free
gwcameras
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel