Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x42

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x42
from £326.05to £389.323 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4.2 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 112 m
• Objective Field of View: 6.4°
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Optical Design: Roof edge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Frontier HD X 10x42 Binocular- Grey B07LGH22TR
Nitrogen purged. Waterproof. Fog proof. Waterproof Fog proof Waterproof
prodImage
£326.05
£339.57
Shipping: £13.52
with shipping: £13.52
Hawke Frontier HD X 10 x 42 High Quality Binocular -Green #38012 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Frontier HD X 10 x 42 High Quality Binocular -Green #38012 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£338.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £338.95 / Unit
Hawke Frontier HD X 10x42 Binocular- Green
Nitrogen purged Waterproof Fog proof Waterproof
prodImage
£389.32
£403.10
Shipping: £13.78
with shipping: £13.78
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:725 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Exit Pupil:4.2 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:112 m
Objective Field of View:6.4°
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Optical Design:Roof edge

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron TrailSeeker ED 10x42
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
£329.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SD 9x42 WP
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
£379.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance 8x56
£329.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x32
£329.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 8x32
£360.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 10x42 Pro
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x42
Amazon US
prodImage
£326.05
Shipping: £13.52
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£338.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £338.95 / Unit
Amazon US
prodImage
£389.32
Shipping: £13.78
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel