Eschenbach Trophy D 8x32 ED

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4 mm
• Lens Speed: 16 cd
• Twilight Factor: 16
• Field of View at 1000 m: 133 m
• Objective Field of View: 7.6°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eschenbach Trophy D 8x32 ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eschenbach OPTIK trophy D 8x32 ED glass binoculars B00LPIDUOO
with their practical fold-up design, they fit easily and quickly in any bag particularly large field of view due to high quality, wide angle optics very high colour fidelity and exceptional stereoscopic depth extremely robust due to high quality, metal focusing wheels and magnesium housing nitrogen filling prevents misting of the internal optics ; Optical zoom: 8.0 multiplier_x; Lens type: ED Lens
prodImage
£347.64
Shipping: Free
Eschenbach OPTIK trophy D 8x32 ED glass binoculars B00LPIDUOO
with their practical fold-up design, they fit easily and quickly in any bag particularly large field of view due to high quality, wide angle optics very high colour fidelity and exceptional stereoscopic depth extremely robust due to high quality, metal focusing wheels and magnesium housing nitrogen filling prevents misting of the internal optics ; Optical zoom: 8.0 multiplier_x; Lens type: ED Lens
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W118 mm x H125 mm x D50 mm
Weight:460 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:4 mm
Lens Speed:16 cd
Twilight Factor:16
Field of View at 1000 m:133 m
Objective Field of View:7.6°
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes
Accessories:Carrier bag

Price History

1M 3M
Eschenbach Trophy D 8x32 ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eschenbach

Eschenbach Reading rod 2608
£63.24
Eschenbach Reading rod 2608Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy D 10x32 ED
£440.00
Eschenbach Trophy D 10x32 EDCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Visolux+
£183.11
Eschenbach Visolux+Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy AS/P 10x50
£283.01
Eschenbach Trophy AS/P 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 ED
£245.00
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 EDCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Sektor F 10x25 B Ww
£140.00
Eschenbach Sektor F 10x25 B WwCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach club M 8 x 16
£89.00
Eschenbach club M 8 x 16Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)
£72.79
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach adventure D 8x42 active
£265.09
Eschenbach adventure D 8x42 activeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£355.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax SD 8x42 WP
£266.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x42
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kowa BD II 6.5x32 XD
£359.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x32
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x32
£330.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus 10x42 Pro
£329.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV II 12x50
£329.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x32
£329.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eschenbach Trophy D 8x32 ED
Amazon EU
prodImage
£347.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel