Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 142 m
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Dimensions: W105 mm x H140 mm
• Weight: 692 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x42 Binocular - Grey 38411
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x42 Binocular - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Frontier ED X 8 x 42 Binocular in Grey #38411 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Frontier ED X 8 x 42 Binocular in Grey #38411 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £359.95 / Unit
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x42 Binocular - Grey FBA-HA38411
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x42 Binocular - Green 5054492384105FBA
Nitrogen purged Waterproof Fog proof Waterproof
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x42 Binocular - Green 38410
Hawke Frontier ED X 8x42 Binocular - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
NEW Hawke Frontier ED X Gen 2, 8 x 42 Binocular in Green # 38424 (UK Stock) BNIB
NEW Hawke Frontier ED X Gen 2, 8 x 42 Binocular in Green # 38424 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 mm x H140 mm
Weight:692 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:142 m
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 5 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
£379.95
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32
£150.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32Compare 10 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 1 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50
£449.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 13-39x50Compare 2 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60
£549.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 15-45x60Compare 2 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 20-60x80
£328.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 20-60x80Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kowa BD II 6.5x32 XD
£359.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Terra ED 8x32
£349.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42
£279.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eschenbach Trophy D 8x32 ED
£347.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32
£369.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42
£304.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42
£369.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SD 7x42 ED
£369.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm HC 8x42
£439.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance 8x56
£372.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
shackletondigital
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £359.95 / Unit
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel