Zeiss Terra ED 10x32

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32
from £369.00to £578.6517 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.2 mm
• Twilight Factor: 17.9
• Field of View at 1000 m: 112 m
• Close Range: ca. 1.5 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars - Black/Grey 523204-9907-000
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars - Black/Grey, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Carl Zeiss Terra ED 10 x 32 Mid Size Binoculars Grey & Black - NEW UK STOCK 523204-9907-000
Carl Zeiss Terra ED 10 x 32 Mid Size Binoculars Grey & Black - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £389.00 / Unit
ZEISS Terra ED Binocular 10x32 Black B06XF799ZS
Zeiss MC anti-reflective coatings Wide field of view Compact design
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Terra ED 10 x 32 Binoculars, Black TA0887:12003338
Schmidt-pechan prism glass system Type Target: ed-type Lens treatment: Hydrophobic ZEISS MC Bag, strap, cleaning cloth, lens
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ZEISS Binoculars Terra ED Compact 10x32 black/grey 4047006320479
Zeiss binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Zeiss Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carl Zeiss Terra ED 10 x 32 Binocular Black & Black 2017 Edition (UK Stock) BNIB 523204-9901-000
Carl Zeiss Terra ED 10 x 32 Binocular Black & Black 2017 Edition (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Carl Zeiss Terra ED 10 x 32 Binocular Green & Black 2017 Edition (UK Stock) BNIB 5232049908000
Carl Zeiss Terra ED 10 x 32 Binocular Green & Black 2017 Edition (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Carl Zeiss Terra ED 10 x 32 Binocular Grey & Black 2017 Edition (UK Stock) BNIB 523204-9907-000
Carl Zeiss Terra ED 10 x 32 Binocular Grey & Black 2017 Edition (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars Black/Green 5232049908000
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars Black/Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 binoculars - Black TerraED1032BK
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 binoculars - Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars - Black/Grey 523204-9907-000
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars - Black/Grey, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars - Black/Black 523204-9901-000
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars - Black/Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars - Black/Green 5232049908000
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars - Black/Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars | Pocket | Black
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 Binoculars | Pocket | Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£504.95
£506.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 black/green Binoculars 5232049908000
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 black/green Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£526.58
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 black/grey Binoculars S33259
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 black/grey Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£526.58
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 black/black Binoculars S33258
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32 black/black Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£578.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W111 mm
Weight:510 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:3.2 mm
Twilight Factor:17.9
Field of View at 1000 m:112 m
Close Range:ca. 1.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Optical Design:Schmidt-Pechan

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax SD 7x42 ED
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42
£369.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eschenbach Trophy D 8x32 ED
£362.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Mono 8 x 20 T
£378.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Terra ED 8x32
£349.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x42
£379.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 8x42
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax DCF-SP 8x43
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Terra ED 10x32
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
ukdig
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £389.00 / Unit
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel