Hawke Optics Endurance ED Marine 7x50

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Endurance ED Marine 7x50
from £296.95to £329.005 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Marine binoculars with 7x magnification and 50 mm objective lens
• Extra-low dispersion glass for high color fidelity and minimal chromatic aberration
• Phase-corrected BAK-4 roof prisms for high resolution
• Telescopic eyepieces with 20 mm eye relief suitable for eyeglass wearers
• Close focus distance of 2.5 meters and apparent field of view of 367 feet at 1000 yards
• Waterproof and fog-proof with rubber-coated housing
• Dimensions: Height 175 mm, Width 122-135 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED Marine 7x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Endurance ED MARINE 7x50 Binoculars + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY + FREE..... 36505
Hawke Endurance ED MARINE 7x50 Binoculars + Case + LIFETIME WARRANTY + FREE....., Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£296.95
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance ED Marine 7x50 Binoculars FBA-HA36505
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance Marine ED 7 x 50 Binocular - Blue #36505 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Endurance Marine ED 7 x 50 Binocular - Blue #36505 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Single
More offers
Hawke Endurance Marine ED 7 x 50 Binocular - Blue #36505 (UK Stock) BNIB Syst H5
Hawke Endurance Marine ED 7 x 50 Binocular - Blue #36505 (UK Stock) BNIB Syst H5, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Single
Hawke Endurance ED Marine 7x50 Binocular 36505
Hawke Endurance ED Marine 7x50 Binocular 36505, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.00 / Unit
Product Details
Marine binoculars with 7x magnification and 50 mm objective lens
Extra-low dispersion glass for high color fidelity and minimal chromatic aberration
Phase-corrected BAK-4 roof prisms for high resolution
Telescopic eyepieces with 20 mm eye relief suitable for eyeglass wearers
Close focus distance of 2.5 meters and apparent field of view of 367 feet at 1000 yards
Waterproof and fog-proof with rubber-coated housing
Dimensions: Height 175 mm, Width 122-135 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED Marine 7x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus PRO 8x42
£297.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x42
£245.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bushnell Engage 10x50
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV II 10x50
£301.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Engage EDX 12x50
£291.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SD 10x42 WP
£287.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 12x50
£259.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 WP
£310.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£282.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED Marine 7x50
mikekelly2004
prodImage
£296.95
Shipping: Free
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
vennal-cameras
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Single
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Single
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel