Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
from £56.952 offersManufacturer: DörrPrice History
• Binoculars
• Magnification: 10x - 30x
• Lens Diameter: 60 mm
• Lens Speed: 36 cd
• Twilight Factor: 24.49
• Field of View at 1000 m: 60 m
• Objective Field of View: 3.4°
• Weight: 870 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.95
Shipping: £1.99
Best Prices
£99.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dörr Dorr Alpina Pro Porro Prism 10-30x60 Zoom Binoculars | 10-30x Magnification | Zo 537100
Dorr Alpina Pro Porro Prism 10-30x60 Zoom Binoculars | 10-30x Magnification | Zo, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£56.95
£58.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Dorr Alpina Pro Porro Prism 10-30x 60mm Zoom Binoculars 537100
Classic Design Rubber Armoured Ergonomic Design Excellent Value
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:870 g
Specifications
Magnification:10x - 30x
Lens Diameter:60 mm
Lens Speed:36 cd
Twilight Factor:24.49
Field of View at 1000 m:60 m
Objective Field of View:3.4°

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50
£91.95
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25
£22.95
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Orion 200
£599.00
Dörr Orion 200Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
£49.00
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Dörr Ocean 10x50Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Milan XP 10x56
£294.35
Dörr Milan XP 10x56Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42
£91.95
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Pro-Lux 8x21
£18.23
Dörr Pro-Lux 8x21Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Fuchs 16-40x60
£59.00
Dörr Danubia Fuchs 16-40x60Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron Outland X 8x42
£56.59
Compare Prices
18 offers
Celestron Outland X 10x42
£57.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Yukon Sideview 8x21
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Pocket 10x
£48.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eschenbach Viva 6x15
£58.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x50
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 16x32
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Powerview Porro 12x50
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
rhl-shop
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: £1.99
AstroSky
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel