Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50
from £91.951 offerManufacturer: Dörr
• Binoculars
• Magnification: 8x - 20x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 6.2 mm
• Lens Speed: 39 cd
• Twilight Factor: 31.6
• Field of View at 1000 m: 84 m
• Close Range: ca. 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dörr Dorr Alpina Pro Porro Prism 8-20x50 Zoom Binoculars | 8-20x Magnification | BAK7 536080
Dorr Alpina Pro Porro Prism 8-20x50 Zoom Binoculars | 8-20x Magnification | BAK7, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£91.95
£93.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x H62 mm x D185 mm
Weight:900 g
Specifications
Magnification:8x - 20x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:6.2 mm
Lens Speed:39 cd
Twilight Factor:31.6
Field of View at 1000 m:84 m
Close Range:ca. 10 m
Zoom Eyepiece:Yes
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Optical Design:Porro
Waterproof:No
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25
£22.95
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Orion 200
£599.00
Dörr Orion 200Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
£49.00
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Dörr Ocean 10x50Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
£56.95
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Milan XP 10x56
£294.35
Dörr Milan XP 10x56Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42
£91.95
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Danubia Fuchs 16-40x60
£59.00
Dörr Danubia Fuchs 16-40x60Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Pro-Lux 8x21
£18.23
Dörr Pro-Lux 8x21Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OM System 10x50 S
£92.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bresser Wave 12x50 Monocular
£91.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x50
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 8x42
£93.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Spectator Sport 10x50
£93.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x42
£90.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Skymaster 12x60
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 12x50
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25
£94.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bushnell Powerview 8x42 (132480)
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50
rhl-shop
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel