Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25

Manufacturer: Dörr
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25
from £22.951 offerManufacturer: Dörr
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Lens Speed: 6.3 cd
• Field of View at 1000 m: 98 m
• Objective Field of View: 5.6°
• Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x H4.3 Centimetre x D7.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dörr Dorr Pro-Lux 10x25 Pocket Binoculars
Dorr Pro-Lux 10x25 Pocket Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£22.95
£24.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11 Centimetre x H4.3 Centimetre x D7.2 Centimetre
Weight:240 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Lens Speed:6.3 cd
Field of View at 1000 m:98 m
Objective Field of View:5.6°

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dörr

Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50
£91.95
Dörr Alpina Pro 8-20x50Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Orion 200
£599.00
Dörr Orion 200Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
£49.00
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Dörr Ocean 10x50Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
£56.95
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Milan XP 10x56
£294.35
Dörr Milan XP 10x56Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42
£91.95
Dörr Danubia Paco 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50Compare 3 Prices
Dörr Danubia Fuchs 16-40x60
£59.00
Dörr Danubia Fuchs 16-40x60Compare 2 Prices
Dörr Pro-Lux 8x21
£18.23
Dörr Pro-Lux 8x21Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
£22.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 16x32
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 10x21 RC II WP
£27.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kodak BCS100 8x21
£21.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x25
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x25
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dörr Pro-Lux 10x25
rhl-shop
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel