Silva Pocket 10x

Manufacturer: Silva
Silva Pocket 10x
from £48.28to £57.504 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Compact all-purpose binoculars with 10x magnification
• Field of view of 96 m
• BAK-7 prisms for clear images
• Lightweight and portable at 194 g
• Ideal for trekking, boating, and camping
• Fast focus function for easy handling
• Objective lens diameter of 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Pocket 10x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Compact Binoculars for Adults - Pocket 10x - 10x25 - Foldable - Rain Proof & Lightweight Binoculars Compact for Outdoor activities such as Fishing, Hiking & Camping - With Case & Wrist Straps 37615
10X MAGNIFICATION & 25 MM LENS - Pocket 10x combines powerful 10x magnification with a compact, water resistant, foldable design. With quality optics and long-distance magnification these small binoculars for adults are the perfect aid for making route choices when out hiking. GRIP FRIENDLY SURFACE & FLEXIBLE RUBBER EYECUPS - The durability features also include a grip-friendly rubberized coating and the eyecups are made of flexible rubber for optimal sharpness and field of view. RAIN PROOF & FOLDABLE - The rain proof Pocket 10x are suitable for any type of outdoor activity. The dual-hinge system also makes the binoculars easy to fold and compact to carry when not in use. BK-7 OPTICS - The good-quality Bk-7 optics ensure good and clear images. CASE + WRIST STRAPS + CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED - These travel binoculars for adults comes with a case, wrist straps and a cleaning cloth. Weight: 194 g. Interpupillary distance: 32-74 mm. Focus system: Centre. Field of view: 96 m. Exit pupil diameter 2.5 mm. Exit pupil distance: 10 mm. Dimensions: 12x6.5x4.
prodImage
£48.28
Shipping: Free
Silva Pocket 10X Binoculars 37615
Silva Pocket 10X Binoculars, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Survival Equipment > Other Outdoor Survival Equipment
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Binoculars Pocket 10X 37615
Silva Binoculars Pocket 10X, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silva Pocket 10X Magnification Binoculars Compact Outdoor Wildlife Spotting
Silva Pocket 10X Magnification Binoculars Compact Outdoor Wildlife Spotting, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact all-purpose binoculars with 10x magnification
Field of view of 96 m
BAK-7 prisms for clear images
Lightweight and portable at 194 g
Ideal for trekking, boating, and camping
Fast focus function for easy handling
Objective lens diameter of 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Pocket 10x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Celestron Outland X 8x25
£51.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 8x40
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x50
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenko 8x21 DH
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Binocular 8-24x50 Zoom
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eschenbach magno 8x21
£42.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x50
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Barr and Stroud Sprite 10x50
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Pocket 10x
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£48.28
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
arcoprofessionalsafetyservices
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel