Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x25 Monocular Design

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x25 Monocular Design
from £58.00to £72.345 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Compact monocular design, ideal for travel
• Multi-coating on lenses for clear vision
• Dioptre-style focus, close focus from 5m
• High-resolution BAK-4 roof prisms
• Lightweight, rubber-armored housing
• Waterproof and nitrogen-filled to prevent internal fogging
• Dimensions: Height 105mm, Weight 147g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x25 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Nature-Trek 10x25 Monocular - Green 5054492352111aznii
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature-Trek 10x25 Monocular - Green
Within the box there is a carry case, lanyard, lens caps and protective pouch
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature Trek 10 x 25 Monocular #35211 + Lifetime Warranty (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Nature Trek 10 x 25 Monocular #35211 + Lifetime Warranty (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.95 / Unit
Hawke Nature-Trek 10x25 Monocular (35211)
Hawke Nature-Trek 10x25 Monocular (35211), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
More offers
Hawke Nature-Trek 10X25 Monocular - Green 35211
Hawke Nature-Trek 10X25 Monocular - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£72.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact monocular design, ideal for travel
Multi-coating on lenses for clear vision
Dioptre-style focus, close focus from 5m
High-resolution BAK-4 roof prisms
Lightweight, rubber-armored housing
Waterproof and nitrogen-filled to prevent internal fogging
Dimensions: Height 105mm, Weight 147g

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x25 Monocular Design
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eschenbach Viva 6x15
£58.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 16x32
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview Porro 12x50
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Outland X 8x42
£56.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Pentax UCF R 8x21
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Pocket 10x
£48.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax Papilio II 6.5x21
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x25 Monocular Design
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.95 / Unit
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel