Zeiss Conquest HD 10x32

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Conquest HD 10x32
from £749.00to £1,057.833 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Binoculars
• Magnification: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.2 mm
• Twilight Factor: 17.9
• Field of View at 1000 m: 118 m
• Close Range: ca. 1.5 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HD 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carl Zeiss Conquest HD 10 x 32 Premium Mid Size Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB Zeiss 523212
Carl Zeiss Conquest HD 10 x 32 Premium Mid Size Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB Zeiss, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £749.00 / Unit
ZEISS Conquest HD 10 x 32 Binoculars 523212
ZEISS Conquest HD 10 x 32 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£850.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £850.00 / Unit
More offers
Zeiss Conquest 10x32 HD Binoculars 523212
Zeiss Conquest 10x32 HD Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,057.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm
Weight:630 g
Specifications
Magnification:10x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:3.2 mm
Twilight Factor:17.9
Field of View at 1000 m:118 m
Close Range:ca. 1.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HD 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar
£719.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon 12x36 IS III
£705.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x32
£800.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
£688.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GPO B600 8x42
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x42
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
£677.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x25
£675.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Monarch 5 20x56
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 ED
£839.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 10x32
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £749.00 / Unit
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£850.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £850.00 / Unit
bush-wear
prodImage
£1,057.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel