Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32

Price History
• Binoculars with 8x magnification and 32 mm objective diameter
• Magnesium housing with rubber armoring for durability and grip
• LotuTec coating for water and dirt resistance
• Fast and precise focus with lockable diopter adjustment
• Highly precise optical system with FieldFlattener technology
• T-multicoating for maximum brightness and color fidelity
• Dimensions: Height 12.1 cm, Length 14.5 cm, Width 11.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32 Binoculars (31711) 100586
Compact stalking glass — 8x magnification, 620 g, 132 mm long; fits a jacket pocket HD optics — 90% light transmission, T* multi-coating, FieldFlattener for edge-to-edge sharpness Exceptionally wide field — 140 m at 1,000 m (64°); easy to acquire and track moving game 1.5 m close focus and locking diopter (±4 dpt) for precise individual adjustment Lightweight magnesium housing with full rubber armour — waterproof to 400 mbar, nitrogen-filled, rated −20°C to +63°C
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
Carl Zeiss Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32 Premium Binoculars 740035000025
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32 Premium Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binoculars with 8x magnification and 32 mm objective diameter
Magnesium housing with rubber armoring for durability and grip
LotuTec coating for water and dirt resistance
Fast and precise focus with lockable diopter adjustment
Highly precise optical system with FieldFlattener technology
T-multicoating for maximum brightness and color fidelity
Dimensions: Height 12.1 cm, Length 14.5 cm, Width 11.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£3,019.50
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 10 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
£329.00
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 TCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm TS-X 14x40
£805.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon 15x50 IS All Weather
£879.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Monarch HG 8x42
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 10x50 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
£677.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32
£900.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 WP
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel