The North Face Trail Lite 12

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Trail Lite 12
from £85.993 offersManufacturer: The North FacePrice History
• Trail Lite 12: Daypack for Speed Hiking and Trail Running
• Close-fitting design with contact back for maximum control
• Mesh pockets on shoulder straps for quick access
• Internal pocket for hydration bladder and side compression straps
• Dual chest strap, 360-degree reflectivity, water bottle pockets, trekking pole holder
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Trail Lite 12 Trekking backpacks Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey One Size B0CZXDTKC4
Breathable back panel and shoulder straps have a contoured fit and are designed for active activities Shoulder straps include a stretch mesh pocket for soft flasks or smaller items and a quick access, secure zippered phone pocket Double chest straps on the shoulder straps ensure comfort at any hiking pace Carry option for trekking poles and ice axes
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 12L Backpack, Tnf Blue/Summit Navy B0DV5L4FZD
Breathable back panel Stretch mesh pocket for softflasks Padded hip belt Double chest straps
prodImage
£88.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 12 L Backpack, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey B0DH81PWXW
The shoulder straps feature a stretch fabric pocket for soft flasks or small items, plus a quick-access phone pocket with secure zipper Front bungee cord system to hold bulky items in place The two sternum straps are comfortable, whatever the pace of the ride Inside mesh pocket with key hook
prodImage
£91.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail Lite 12: Daypack for Speed Hiking and Trail Running
Close-fitting design with contact back for maximum control
Mesh pockets on shoulder straps for quick access
Internal pocket for hydration bladder and side compression straps
Dual chest strap, 360-degree reflectivity, water bottle pockets, trekking pole holder

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Trail Lite 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£97.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£79.51
Compare Prices
30 offers
Thule Chasm 26L
£85.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
£85.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
£86.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
£85.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£86.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 12
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel