Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
from £86.67to £89.443 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Number of Compartments: 5
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 27246 Vardag 28 Laptop Sports backpack unisex-adult Storm One Size B082P1FFFD
Versatile and lightweight backpack Padded laptop Two front zippered pockets Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27246 Vardag 28 Laptop Sports backpack unisex-adult Green One Size B082P2D7WT
Versatile and lightweight backpack Padded laptop Two front zippered pockets Padded computer pocket
prodImage
£89.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 27246 Vardag 28 Laptop Sports backpack unisex-adult Acorn One Size B082P1L8S7
Versatile and lightweight backpack Padded laptop Two front zippered pockets Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
prodImage
£89.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Dimensions:H44 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:590 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:5
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 56 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 12
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Borealis Classic
£91.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Smallker
£77.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitro Nikuro 15
£87.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel