The North Face Jester Backpack Women

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
from £85.19to £131.882 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Women's Jester 22L Backpack, Granite Grey Light Heat NORTH FACE-NF0A3VXG-N1W_OS
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Women's Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack Ice Blue/TNF Black One Size NF0A3VXG22VOS
...
prodImage
£131.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:820 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£97.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
£85.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Chasm 26L
£85.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 12
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£84.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel