The North Face Hot Shot Special Edition

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £87.875 offersManufacturer: The North FacePrice History
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 5
Show all product details
Best Prices
£87.87
Shipping: £12.99
Best Prices
£90.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Hot Shot Se 30L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf White/Npf NORTH FACE-NF0A3KYJ-53R_OS
Webbing hipbelt Bikelight loop Side compression straps Two external mesh water bottle pocket
prodImage
£87.87
£100.86
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Unisex Hot Shot Se 30L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf White/Npf NORTH FACE-NF0A3KYJ-53R_OS
Webbing hipbelt Bikelight loop Side compression straps Two external mesh water bottle pocket
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Hot Shot Special Edition 30L Backpack, Duck Green/Meadow Grass B0DV5KZSC8
Comfortable, padded back panel with airmesh and a channel for the spine as well as PE plate for additional back support Injection molded shoulder straps with PE foam for added comfort Large main compartment with padded, fleece-lined 15" laptop sleeve The front pocket with internal organization features a fleece-lined tablet compartment and a variety of pockets Two external mesh water bottle pockets
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Unisex Hot Shot Se 30L Backpack, Cedar/Golden Tan/Honeye B0F9XKX1KG
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Hot Shot Se 30L Backpack, Endless Dusk/Stone Slab B0F9XHW334
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£107.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: Nylon
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 5
Phone pocket: No
Lid compartment: No
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap attachment: Yes
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: Yes
Water bottle holder: Yes
Organizer compartment: Yes
Rain cover integrated: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Hydration system compatible: No
Key holder: No
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Cooler compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M
The North Face Hot Shot Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£97.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 18 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.20
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Poacher
£88.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
£86.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top Small
£88.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 25 (3410422)
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
44BoardShop
prodImage
£87.87
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel