Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm

Price History
• Roasting Pot
• Material: Cast iron
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 8.35 L
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
• Dimensions: L38 cm x W30 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
• Weight: 10.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Cocotte, Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction, Round, 30 cm, 8,35 L, Made in France, Black B002USQKGS
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 8.35 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 38 x 19 cm, Diameter: 30 cm, Base diameter: 25.4 cm, Volume: 8.35 L, Weight: 8 kg, Colour: Black, 40509-863-0 The matt black interior enamel is suitable for particularly crispy frying and is particularly hard-wearing
prodImage
£221.71
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 30 cm, 8.35 L, Black
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 8.35 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or...
prodImage
£339.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L38 cm x W30 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Weight:10.6 kg
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Cast iron
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Volume
8.35 L

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£164.99
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£130.99
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 16 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£336.99
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£92.24
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cm
£173.99
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm
£208.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£207.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cookware Set 4-piece
£239.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£189.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Soup Pot 28 cm
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£205.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm
prodImage
£221.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel