Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm

Price History
• Roasting Pot
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Cast iron
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 33 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB 1003926 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Graphite Grey, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L B000RC0MK4
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with 6.70 L volume, ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of stoves including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, up to 250°C heat-resistant metal lid knob, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France - Handmade, Scratch-resistant and long-lasting thanks to enamelled interior, acid-resistant, taste-neutral, easy hand cleaning, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB Roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 35.2 x 18.2 cm, Diameter: 28 cm, Base diameter: 23.7 cm, Volume: 6.7 L, Weight: 6.9 kg, Colour: Graphite grey, 40509-314-0
prodImage
£173.51
Shipping: Free
STAUB 1003317 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, La Mer, The sea B07G97SX33
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 6.7 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 35.2 x 18.2 cm, Diameter: 28 cm, Base diameter: 23.7 cm, Volume: 6.7 L, Weight: 6.9 kg, Colour: La Mer, 40501-115-0
prodImage
£211.93
Shipping: Free
Staub 28cm 6.7L Cast Iron Round Cocotte Casserole Roaster Dark Blue
Staub 28cm 6.7L Cast Iron Round Cocotte Casserole Roaster Dark Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Casserole Pans
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.00 / Unit
STAUB Round Cast Iron Cocotte U001712095_1205917897_1205943925
This cookware is the world's top product for many top chefs, including Paul Bocuse. The piece of cookware is suitable for all hob types, including induction hobs, and can be taken straight from the hob to the table. It is intended for professional and amateur chefs and also for curious beginners who want to discover the advantages of healthy and tasty cuisine. Staub Colour: Grenadine, Size: 28cm
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
STAUB Round Cast Iron Cocotte U001712095_1205917897_1205943926
This cookware is the world's top product for many top chefs, including Paul Bocuse. The piece of cookware is suitable for all hob types, including induction hobs, and can be taken straight from the hob to the table. It is intended for professional and amateur chefs and also for curious beginners who want to discover the advantages of healthy and tasty cuisine. Staub Colour: Grey, Size: 28cm
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING STAUB LA COCOTTE 6.7 L Round Cast iron Casserole baking dish
ZWILLINGSTAUBLACOCOTTE6.7LRoundCastironCasserolebakingdish
prodImage
£265.37
Shipping: Free
STAUB 1003317 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, La Mer
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 6.7 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or...
prodImage
£271.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 6.7 L, Grenadine, 28 cm B000RC2NBK
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 6.7 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 35.2 x 18.2 cm, Diameter: 28 cm, Base diameter: 23.7 cm, Volume: 6.7 L, Weight: 6.9 kg, Colour: Grenadine, 40509-362-0
prodImage
£225.02
Shipping: Free
STAUB 1004224 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, Cherry Red B002VRHU7Q
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 6.7 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 35.2 x 18.2 cm, Diameter: 28 cm, Base diameter: 23.7 cm, Volume: 6.7 L, Weight: 6.9 kg, Colour: Cherry Red, 40509-852-0, Weight: 16.975594174 pounds, Manufacturer: STAUB
prodImage
£262.42
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, Basil/Green B000SALJ8Y
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 6.7 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 35.2 x 18.2 cm, Diameter: 28 cm, Base diameter: 23.7 cm, Volume: 6.7 L, Weight: 6.9 kg, Colour: Basil/Green, 40509-361-0
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 6.7 L, Black, 28 cm PD-3272341028259
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 6.7 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 35.2 x 18.2 cm, Diameter: 28 cm, Base diameter: 23.7 cm, Volume: 6.7 L, Weight: 6.9 kg, Colour: Black, 40500-281-0
prodImage
£322.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
33 Centimetre
Material
Cast iron
Number of Parts
2
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£130.99
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£202.89
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£92.24
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£189.98
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 13 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£207.81
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schulte-Ufer Romana cast iron casserole 28 cm
£174.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
£160.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG A3SS
£158.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Clipso Minut' Perfect 6 l P4620733
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£189.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Le Creuset Marmitout Swivel Casserole 22 cm
£151.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Soup Pot 28 cm
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
prodImage
£173.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.93
Shipping: Free
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.00 / Unit
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel