WMF Comfort Line Pot Set 5-piece (3201112135)

• Comfort Line 5-Piece Cookware Set
• Material: Cromargan Stainless Steel 18/10
• Heat resistance up to 250 degrees Celsius
• Features: Internal measurement markings, wide pouring rim, hollow handles
• Suitable for: Electric, Gas, Glass-Ceramic, Induction cooktops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Comfort Line Pot Set 5-piece (3201112135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Comfort Line Saucepan & Set Induction 5-Piece Cromargan Stainless Steel Matte Peeling Stackable Set with Glass Lid B0BBW3391D
Contents: 3x casserole pot with lid 16 cm (1.9 litres), 2 cm (3.3 litres), 24 cm (5.7 litres), 1x stewing pan with lid 2 cm (2.5 litres), 1x saucepan without lid 16 cm (1.4 litres). Item number: 7325564 litres Material: Cromargan stainless steel 18/1, matte, uncoated, rust-proof, dishwasher-safe, heat-resistant and oven-safe up to 25 °C (with lid 18 °C). Glass The induction pots with scale can be used on all common types of cookers: induction, gas stove, electric hob, glass ceramic hob. Thanks to the optimal heat distribution, nothing burns The riveted handles of the saucepan set provide a secure hold and do not get hot during the cooking process. The glass lid without steam opening allows you to observe the cooking process The base construction (TransTherm) of the pot set ensures even and long heat retention. This saves energy and time during cooking
prodImage
£157.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Line 5-Piece Cookware Set
Material: Cromargan Stainless Steel 18/10
Heat resistance up to 250 degrees Celsius
Features: Internal measurement markings, wide pouring rim, hollow handles
Suitable for: Electric, Gas, Glass-Ceramic, Induction cooktops

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Comfort Line Pot Set 5-piece (3201112135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Gift idea pastry tongs
£20.88
WMF Gift idea pastry tongsCompare 1 Prices
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
£145.00
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-pieceCompare 2 Prices
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£111.19
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£74.69
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£50.93
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-piece
£90.85
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-pieceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG A3SS
£159.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Marmitout Swivel Casserole 22 cm
£151.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Clipso Minut' Perfect 6 l P4620733
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silit Passion Meat Pot 20 cm
£121.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£179.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply saucepan 20 cm
£132.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
£183.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
£131.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort Line Pot Set 5-piece (3201112135)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£157.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel