WMF Diadem Plus Pot Set 5-piece (0730356040)

• Cookware Set
• Number of Parts: 5
• Material: Cromargan, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• 1x roasting pot Ø 20 cm (approx. 3l), 3x casserole pot with lid Ø 16 cm (approx. 2l), 20 cm (approx. 3.7l), 24 cm (approx. 6.5l), 1x saucepan Ø 16 cm (approx. 1.5l)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Diadem Plus Pot Set 5-piece (0730356040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Diadem Plus 0730356040 5-Piece Cooking Set B00EIC6J1A
Contains: 1x stewing pot with lid, diameter 20 cm, 3x pots with lids, diameter 16 / 20 / 24 cm, 1x sauce[am with handle, diameter 16 cm Materials: Cromargan rustproof 18/10 stainless steel, WMF Glass: mouth-blown, polished, heatproof glass With glass lids that sit perfectly on the pan and allow you to oversee the cooking process Quality seal: TransTherm universal base, also suitable for induction Lip for easy pouring
prodImage
£179.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
1x roasting pot Ø 20 cm (approx. 3l), 3x casserole pot with lid Ø 16 cm (approx. 2l), 20 cm (approx. 3.7l), 24 cm (approx. 6.5l), 1x saucepan Ø 16 cm (approx. 1.5l)
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Cromargan, Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
5
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Diadem Plus Pot Set 5-piece (0730356040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Gift idea pastry tongs
£20.88
WMF Gift idea pastry tongsCompare 1 Prices
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
£145.00
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-pieceCompare 2 Prices
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£111.19
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£74.69
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£50.93
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-piece
£90.85
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-pieceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£177.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Marmitout Swivel Casserole 22 cm
£151.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
£183.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana cast iron casserole 28 cm
£174.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm
£193.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£189.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A3SS
£159.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Diadem Plus Pot Set 5-piece (0730356040)
prodImage
£179.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel