WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece

Price History
• Cookware Set
• Number of Parts: 5
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Astoria 780556040 Pan Set 5-Piece, High Saucepans with Lid (16/20/24), Low Saucepan with Lid (20 cm), Saucepan (16 cm) B0BS44JB4F
Designed pan set with useful features in different sizes and heights The set consists of 3 high saucepans with lid (16 cm/20 cm/24 cm), a low saucepan with 20 cm lid and a saucepan of 16 cm High gloss polished finish and refined lines Heat Resistant Glass Lids Suitable for all heat sources, including induction
prodImage
Β£176.30
Shipping: Free
WMF Pot Set 5-Piece Astoria Pouring Rim Glass Lid Cromargan Stainless Steel Polished Suitable for Induction Hobs Dishwasher-Safe C-780056040
WMF Pot Set 5-Piece Astoria Pouring Rim Glass Lid CromarganStainless Steel Polished Suitable for Induction HobsDishwasher-Safe Content: 2x Stewing...
prodImage
Β£276.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
5
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/05/2022
|
πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/05/2022
|
πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘
Price performance *****
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/04/2022
|
Thi set is the best value for the money can buy.
Price performance *****
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/04/2022
|
Price performance *****
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/04/2022
|
With reviews from

WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 52 reviews
5
33
4
7
3
8
2
0
1
4

More from WMF

WMF Gift idea pastry tongs
Β£20.88
WMF Gift idea pastry tongsCompare 1 Prices
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
Β£111.19
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
Β£149.00
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-pieceCompare 1 Prices
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
Β£74.69
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
Β£50.93
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-piece
Β£65.04
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-pieceCompare 1 Prices
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-piece
Β£90.85
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-pieceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
Β£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana cast iron casserole 28 cm
Β£174.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
Β£189.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
Β£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
Β£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Soup Pot 28 cm
Β£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
Β£160.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG A3SS
Β£158.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
Β£207.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
Amazon EU
prodImage
Β£176.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
Β£276.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel