WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece

Price History
• Pot Set
• Number of Parts: 4
• Material: Cromargan, Glass
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Roasting pot: Ø 20 cm
• 3 meat pots with lid: Ø 16, 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Pot Set 4-Piece Provence Plus Pouring Rim Glass Lid Cromargan® Stainless Steel Polished Suitable for Induction Hobs Dishwasher-Safe, Silver, 52.7 x 28.8 x 21.8 cm B00IDQYBCG
Content: 1x Stewing pan with lid 20 cm (approx. 2.5l), 2x meat pot with lid 16 cm (approx. 1.9l), 24 cm (approx. 5.7l), 1x pan without lid 16 cm (approx. 1.7l) Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. WMF pots are suitable for all stove types, including induction. TransTherm-Allherdboden: Patented floor construction with even heat distribution and extended heat storage for energy efficient cooking Material: Cromargan Stainless steel rust-free 18/10 - dishwasher safe, easy to clean, oven safe, tasteless and acid resistant. Developed in Germany.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
WMF Pot Set 4-Piece Provence Plus Pouring Rim Glass Lid Cromargan Stainless Steel Polished Suitable for Induction Hobs Dishwasher-Safe 723046380
Size Name:52.7 x 28.8 x 21.8 cm | Colour Name:Silver Product Description The pots in the WMF Provence Plus series with their see-through lids are...
prodImage
£256.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Roasting pot: Ø 20 cm
3 meat pots with lid: Ø 16, 24 cm
Saucepan without lid
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Cromargan, Glass
Number of Parts
4
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Gift idea pastry tongs
£20.88
WMF Gift idea pastry tongsCompare 1 Prices
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
£149.00
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-pieceCompare 1 Prices
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£74.69
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£111.19
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-piece
£65.04
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-pieceCompare 2 Prices
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£50.93
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£205.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£207.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Soup Pot 28 cm
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£189.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£189.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cookware Set 4-piece
£239.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm
£221.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Marmitout Swivel Casserole 22 cm
£151.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel