Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece

Manufacturer: Zwilling
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
from £153.50to £289.812 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Pot Set
• Number of Parts: 5
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: No
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Cooking pot 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Quadro Cookware Set, 5 pcs. B00EQ16666
High-quality 18/1 stainless steel finish, hygienic and neutral in taste SIGMA Classic sandwich base Very good heat retention and distribution Integrated measuring scale Set includes: 1 stock pot (16cm / 2 litre), 1 stock pot (20cm / 3.5 litre), 1 stock pot (24cm / 6 litre), 1 stew pot (20cm / 3 litre), 1 saucepan (16cm / 1.5 litre)
prodImage
£153.50
Shipping: Free
Zwilling 5-piece Pot-Set, with 4 Lids, Suitable for Induction, Stainless Steel, Quadro,60 x 50 x 30 cm, Silver
Brand: ZWILLING Color: Silver Features: ...
prodImage
£289.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cooking pot 16 cm
Cooking pot 20 cm
Cooking pot 24 cm
Roasting pot 20 cm
Saucepan 16 cm
Glass lid
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
No
Number of Parts
5
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Clipso Minut' Perfect 6 l P4620733
£149.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£159.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 24 cm
£135.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
WMF Vegetable pot 28 cm
£142.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply meat pot 18 cm
£140.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A3SS
£138.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
£131.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£183.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
prodImage
£153.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel