Zwilling Professional S universal knife

• Knife
• Material: Micro carbide
• Blade Length: 13 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Professional S universal knife
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Professional 'S' Utility Knife, 31025-131-0 B0000ACOUM
SIGMAFORGE Knife: one-piece precision forging FRIODUR ice-hardened blade for exceptional durability of the cutting edge and corrosion resistance Ergonomic synthetic handle for fatigue-free and safe working, with exposed tang Dishwasher safe but hand washing recommended Made by ZWILLING in Germany
prodImage
£57.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:13 Millimetre
Material
Micro carbide

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Professional S universal knife
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Global Yoshikin G-2
£58.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Alessi 5180/10 Nuovo Milano Ladle
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Professional S chef knife 20 cm
£69.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Professional S meat knife 200 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-140-WH
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Professional S universal knife
prodImage
£57.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel