WMF Profi Plus Julienne Cutter

• Julienne cutter
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Julienne Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 1873546030 Profi Plus Cromargan Partly Matt Julienne Knife, Silver, 17 cm B00008XVP2
Length: 17 cm. | Item number: 1873546030 Material: Cromargan stainless steel 18/10 partially matt finish. Rust-free, dishwasher safe, dimensionally stable, sanitary, acid resistant and indestructible. The functional parts are securely cemented into the handle. Includes a practical eyelet for storage on a rack with hooks. The Julienne cutter is a great tool to cut fine strips of vegetables, such as for adding to a soup. Collection: Profi Plus
prodImage
£16.94
£21.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L17 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Julienne Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Apple Corer
£16.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nuova salad server 24 cm
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Peeler (7.6074)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Cooking Spoon
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Paring knife (978301)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Julienne Cutter
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel