WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
from £84.43to £114.083 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying Pan
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 24 cm Profi Resist Serving Pan, Silver B00BWP9M6U
Suitable for all types of ovens, including induction The multi-layered material provides fast and even heat distribution Scratch-resistant, tough and lasts for a lifetime The stainless steel honeycomb structure protects the non-stick coating 24 cm pan diameter
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
WMF 24 cm Profi Resist Serving Pan, Silver
Suitable for all types of ovens, including induction The multi-layered material provides fast and even heat distribution Scratch-resistant, tough and lasts for a lifetime The stainless steel honeycomb structure protects the non-stick coating 24 cm pan diameter
prodImage
£91.46
Shipping: Free
WMF Serving Pan Coated Ø 24Cm|Black Resist Stainless Steel Handle Multilayer Material with Honeycomb Structure Suitable for Induction Hand W
Content: pan ø 24 cm - ideal for stove tops with ø 20 cm | Item number: 1756346411 WMF pans are suitable for all stove types: Ceran,
prodImage
£114.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 20 cm
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Gourmet Plus Serving Pan 28 cm
£105.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 24 cm
£72.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel