WMF Function 4 Pot Set 5-piece (8900547704)

• Cookware Set
• Number of Parts: 5
• Material: Cromargan, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Function 4 Pot Set 5-piece (8900547704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Cookware Set Function 4 - Stainless Steel - 5 Pieces 418992
Lid has 4 different straining functions Dishwasher safe, Weight: 18.518830008 Pounds, Manufacturer: WMF
prodImage
£367.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Cromargan, Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
5
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
WMF Function 4 Pot Set 5-piece (8900547704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Gift idea pastry tongs
£20.88
WMF Gift idea pastry tongsCompare 1 Prices
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£111.19
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
£145.00
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-pieceCompare 2 Prices
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£74.69
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£50.93
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-piece
£90.85
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-pieceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset 3-ply set 5-piece
£373.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply set 3-piece
£360.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Passion cookware set 4-piece
£292.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Gourmet Plus Cookware Set 5-piece
£452.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Function 4 Pot Set 5-piece (8900547704)
Cookinglife
prodImage
£367.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel