WMF Profi Resist Handle Frying Pan 24 cm

Price History
• Frying pan with handle
• Material: Cromargan
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Resist Handle Frying Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 1756246411 frying pan coated Ø 24cm|black Profi Resist stainless steel handle multilayer material with honeycomb structure suitable for induction hand wash, Silver 419050
Suitable for all types of ovens, including induction The multi-layered material provides fast and even heat distribution Scratch-resistant, tough and lasts for a lifetime The stainless steel honeycomb structure protects the non-stick coating 24 cm pan diameter
prodImage
£68.36
Shipping: Free
WMF 1756246411 frying pan coated Ø 24cm|black Profi Resist stainless steel handle multilayer material with honeycomb structure suitable for induction hand wash, Silver B00BN8M9RK
Suitable for all types of ovens, including induction The multi-layered material provides fast and even heat distribution Scratch-resistant, tough and lasts for a lifetime The stainless steel honeycomb structure protects the non-stick coating 24 cm pan diameter
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Cromargan
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Resist Handle Frying Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

120 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Save money forever, by wmf
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
I have been using this brand since 1999 and until today I don’t want change my pans which still new! And this product not excepting ! Best quality!!! Thank you for making me happy in my kitchen
Save money forever, by wmf
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
I have been using this brand since 1999 and until today I don’t want change my pans which still new! And this product not excepting ! Best quality!!! Thank you for making me happy in my kitchen
4,0 von 5 Sternen Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/03/2023
|
I highly recommend. This is what the pan looks like after 16 months of use. It's worth paying more for better quality. When I used Tefal pans, I had to replace them every six months
4,0 von 5 Sternen Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/03/2023
|
I highly recommend. This is what the pan looks like after 16 months of use. It's worth paying more for better quality. When I used Tefal pans, I had to replace them every six months
5,0 von 5 Sternen Excellent product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/02/2023
|
And perfect delivery
With reviews from

WMF Profi Resist Handle Frying Pan 24 cm Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 120 reviews
5
74
4
20
3
8
2
6
1
12

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£73.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece
£76.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£59.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Handle Frying Pan 24 cm
Cookinglife
prodImage
£68.36
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel