Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Material: Steel
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H8.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Pots&Pans Frying Pan, Stainless Steel, 24 cm, (AJM110/24) B000FVBVQG
Pots&Pans Range Frying pan 24 cm diameter In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Designed by Jasper Morrison Dimensions: 46.5cm x 8cm x 26cm Suitable for all heat sources Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pots&Pans Frying Pan, Stainless Steel, 24 cm, (AJM110/24) B000FVBVQG
Pots&Pans Range Frying pan 24 cm diameter In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Designed by Jasper Morrison Dimensions: 46.5cm x 8cm x 26cm Suitable for all heat sources Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8.5 Centimetre
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£80.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi AKKGT Girotondo plate
£75.00
Alessi AKKGT Girotondo plateCompare 1 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£98.90
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 9 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£105.39
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£78.25
Alessi MP0210 pepper millCompare 10 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece
£76.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£75.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto+ frying pan set 3-piece G732S3
£74.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
£91.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£87.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel