Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
from £126.248 offersManufacturer: AlessiPrice History
• Water kettle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Volume: 2 L
• Diameter: 220 mm
• Dimensions: H225 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£126.24
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£126.40
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Blue Bird Whistle Hob Kettle, Diameter 22cm, Height 22.5cm, centilitre capicity 200cl amzit-82.37-260428-160-a2a-troy
What components are included in the scope of the product: Kettle Colour: blue Wattage: 1000.0 Material: stainless steel Number of pieces: One. Capacity: 1.0. Package weight: 1.3 kg. Package size: 22.4 L x 24.3 H x 23.0 W (cm)
prodImage
£126.24
Shipping: Free
Alessi Blue Bird Whistle Hob Kettle, Diameter 22cm, Height 22.5cm, centilitre capicity 200cl B00004Y6FT
What components are included in the scope of the product: Kettle Colour: blue Wattage: 1000.0 Material: stainless steel Number of pieces: One. Capacity: 1.0. Package weight: 1.3 kg. Package size: 22.4 L x 24.3 H x 23.0 W (cm)
prodImage
£126.40
Shipping: Free
Alessi Blue Bird Whistle Hob Kettle, Diameter 22cm, Height 22.5cm, centilitre capicity 200cl amzit-82.37-260428-160-a2a-troy
What components are included in the scope of the product: Kettle Colour: blue Wattage: 1000.0 Material: stainless steel Number of pieces: One. Capacity: 1.0. Package weight: 1.3 kg. Package size: 22.4 L x 24.3 H x 23.0 W (cm)
prodImage
£126.40
Shipping: Free
Alessi Stainless Steel Kettle with Handle and Small Bird-Shaped Whistle, Black KET-AL901004-DEF
Alessi Made in Italy Design 200 cl size Height: 22.5 cm
prodImage
£126.49
£131.59
Shipping: £5.10
with shipping: £5.10
Alessi Bird Kettle with Whistle Blue Hob Kettle 9093 Michael Graves
Alessi Bird Kettle with Whistle Blue Hob Kettle 9093 Michael Graves, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 9093 B Kettle Stainless Steel with Handle and Bird-Shaped Whistle Polyamide Black 9093-B
Alessi 9093 B Kettle Stainless Steel with Handle and Bird-ShapedWhistle Polyamide Black Kettles 24cm x 25cm x 24cm Diameter- cm: 22 Capacity- cl:...
prodImage
£177.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi Stainless Steel Kettle with Handle and Small Bird-Shaped Whistle, Black KET-AL901004-DEF
Alessi Made in Italy Design 200 cl size Height: 22.5 cm
prodImage
£138.44
Shipping: Free
Alessi Kettle, White B00FZN8HRU
Graves Michael PA white & steel mirror polished 18/10 stainless steel with handle and small bird-shaped whistle in PA. Magnetic steel bottom suitable for induction cooking. diameter 22cm, 200 CL, h.22,50, Weight: 2.04147812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
220 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H225 mm
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
2 L

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 11 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 3 Prices
Alessi ASG22 W Gnam bread box
£70.00
Alessi ASG22 W Gnam bread boxCompare 1 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
TZB Supply
prodImage
£126.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.40
Shipping: Free
Redber
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: £5.10
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel